Liste des étudiants de la 1ère année admis en 2ème année

ANNÉE UNIVERSITAIRE  2019-2020

 

Les étudiants de la 1ère année admis en 2ème année
SECTION FRANCOPHONE
DISCIPLINENOM Prénom{C}{C}{C}{C}
HISTOIRE

БАРНАШОВА Кристина

ВОРОНЦОВА Лилия

ДЕРЯБИНА Наталья

ЗАЙКОВ Андрей

КОНОВАЛОВА Екатерина

КОРОЛЕВА Валерия

ЛАТЫПОВ Кирилл

ЛЕОНИДОВА Ксения

МАТВЕЕВА Алевтина

НАХРАТЯН Анна

НЕЧЕУХИН Роман

УШАКОВ Артем

ШАГИАХМЕТОВА Анна

ШАЛДИН Николай

LITTÉRATURE

АГАСИЕВА Вусале

ВОРОНИНА Анна

ГАФУРОВ Игорь

ДЕГТЯРЕВА Анастасия

ДЕЙКУН Илья

КИМ Николай

КОСТЮКОВА Диана

КОЧУРОВА Софья

КРАСКОВА Анна

МАМОНЕНКО Анна

ПЕЛЬ Мария

ПЕНКОВА Миглена
PHILOSOPHIE

АБДРАХМАНОВА Алена

ГОЛУБОВ Михаил

ИВЛЕВА Вера

КОНОВАЛОВА Юлия

КУЛЬБОРИСОВА Анна

НАЗАРОВ Илья

ПАШКОВСКАЯ Елизавета

СОРОКИНА Софья

УГРЮМОВА Александра

ХЛЕБНИКОВА Юлиана
SOCIOLOGIE

БАЛИН Тимофей

БАХАРЕВА Мария

МИКИТЕНКО Павел

НИКОЛАЕВА Яна

ОГАНЕСЯН Алина

ПАРШУКОВА Екатерина

РОДИОНОВА Наталья

САДОВА Екатерина

СМИРНОВА Наталья

СТЕПАНОВА Александра

ТАРАЗАНОВА Ольга

ЧЕБОТАРЁВА Елизавета
DROIT

АЛИЕВА Лия

АНИСИМОВА Марфа Мария

АНТОШИНА Юлия

ГЛАДКОВА Марина

ДЕМИДОВА Дарья

ЖЕВИДЬ Юлия

КОВАЛЕВА Ольга

КОЗИНА Евгения

КОНАКОВА Мария

КРИВОБОК Регина

ЛИТВИНЕНКО Мария

ПЕНТЮКОВА Кристина

ПИСАРЕВА Полина

РАДНАЕВ Ролан

ФАХРУТДИНОВА Мария

ШАЛАШОВА Юлия

 

Les étudiants de la 1ère année admis en 2ème année
SECTION RUSSOPHONE
DISCIPLINENOM Prénom
HISTOIRE

АКСЁНОВА Евгения

ИВАНОВ Никита

РАДОМСКАЯ Катерина
LITTÉRATURE

БЫКОВА Ариадна

ВАЛЬКОВСКАЯ Анастасия

ГАСАНОВА Севиндж

ГЛУХОВА Ирина

ЗВЕРЕВ Дмитрий

КИСЛОВА Юлия

КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Анастасия

ПРОВАЛОВ Данила

СЕМИНА Мария
PHILOSOPHIE

АБАКАРОВА Зухра

ДАНИЛОВА Екатерина

ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Полина

ЛЕВАНДОВСКИЙ Андрей

МЕХАКЯН Арег

МОСКАЛЕВА Анна

ПЕТРУШИНА Анна

УСПЕНСКИЙ Владислав

ЩЕННИКОВА Мария

ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ Ульяна
SOCIOLOGIE

БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия

ГАЗИНА Ольга

ИСАЕВА Анастасия

ПЕРЕВЕЗЕНЦЕВА Мария

ПЛЕТНЕВА Наталья

ПЛИЕВА Мария

ПОЛОВНИКОВА Алла

ЧЕРЕДИЛИНА Мария
DROIT

АФОНАСОВА Людмила

БАБИНА Елена

ВЕНЕДИКТОВА Людмила

ВИЛКИНА Валерия

ВИННИКОВА Полина

ВОСКАНЯНЦ Наталья

КАРАЕВА Ольга

КИРЕЕВА ОКСАНА

КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ Анастасия

МАЛОЧИНСКАЯ Евгения

ПРИСТУПОВА Елизавета

РАЗАКОВА Нигина

РОГАЧЕВА Екатерина

СЕМЫКИНА Екатерина

СОБОЛЕВА Валерия

СОРОКИН Глеб

СУББОТИНА Крист

ХРЯКОВ Дмитрий

ЧЕЛУШКИНА Василисса