Résultats pour l'admission en 2ème année

ANNEE UNIVERSITAIRE 2018-2019

 

LISTE DES ETUDIANTS DE 1ère ANNEE ADMIS EN 2ème ANNEE
SECTION FRANCOPHONE
DisciplineNom et prénom
Histoire

Ефимова Мария
Сергачев Сергей
Сергеева Елена
Тришкина Софья
Якушкина Марина

LittératureАверченкова Марися
Альбикова Алина
Анисимова Марфа Мария
Захарчук Дарья
Марковская Алина
Солдатова Аполлинария
Сордия Виктория
Фенина Юлия
Хлопков Вадим
Шама Ольга
PhilosophieАбалмасова Дарья
Воронцова Светлана
Ганошенко Мария
Казанская Дарья
Небренчин Владимир
Сосновская Алла
Токаева Александра
Федоткин Степан
Майков Климент (Double Diplôme)
Зеленов Геннадий (Double Diplôme)
Зайчиков Алексей (Double Diplôme)
SociologieАджамян Сюзанна
Алейников Никита
Белова Надежда
Гниздюх Николай
Гусейнова Вера
Исаева Валерия
Лабутина Дарья
Лях Анастасия
Селиверстова Наталья
Старых Арина
Droit

Авдеева Мария
Агафонов Тимур
Аксентьева Татьяна
Бабина Елена
Барановская Гелена
Васильева Татьяна
Ершова Полина
Краковская Анна
Конова Валерия
Монштейн Доминика
Родригес Да Роша Анастасия
Смирнова Ирина
Соболев Алексей
Сударева Ксения
Сухова Валентина
Терещук Татьяна
Харламова Нина
Хлхатян Рипсиме
Чайковская Мари

 

LISTE DES ETUDIANTS DE 1ère ANNEE ADMIS EN 2ème ANNEE
SECTION RUSSOPHONE
DisciplineNom et prénom
Histoire

КУЛИКОВА Дарья Юрьевна
СОКОЛОВА Елизавета Петровна

LittératureГРИНЁВА Виктория Александровна
ГРИБОВСКАЯ Олеся Андреевна
ГУТОР Мария АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
КИТЕЛЕВА Татьяна Васильевна
СИМОНОВА Наталия Геннадиевна
ШЕВЦОВА Наталья Владимировна
ШЕСТАКОВА Анна Олеговна
PhilosophieВОЛХОНСКАЯ Алла Викторовна
ГАЛКИНА Елена Васильевна
КОЛОМИЙЧУК Татьяна
КУТИЩЕВА Елизавета Теймуразовна
МАНГИЛЁВА Марианна
МИТЧЕЛЛ Татьяна Александровна
НАЗАРОВ Илья Викторович
ПРИХОДЬКО Анна Александровна
ТРУШКОВА Елена Александровна
ШАМСУТДИНОВА Светлана Николаев
SociologieБЛИКШТЕЙН Ксения Алексеевна
СКОК Ростислав Валерьевич
ТХИР Олеся Валерьевна
ШКЕЖЕВ Амир Юрьевич
ШКЕЖЕВА Фатима Юрьевна
Droit

АЗИЗОВ Эльдар
БАЙРАМОВА Нармин Асад кызы
БОЯРСКИЙ Петр Владимирович
БУЙНАЯ Галина Валерьевна
ВИСХАНОВА Малика Руслановна
ВИШНЯКОВА Анна Олеговна
ВОЙНОВА Ольга Константиновна
ГОРИНА Алла Андреевна
ДОЛГОЛАПТЕВА Елена
КОРОВИНА Елена Анатольевна
КОРШУНОВА Alena Григорьевна
КРОКОС Елена
ЛАПУШКИНА Ольга Вячеславовна
ЛОГАНОВА Владислава Алексеевна
НЕДОВИДЕЕВА Анна Владимировна
ПАК Ксения Олеговна
ПЕНТЮКОВА Кристина Денисовна
САННИКОВА Вера Михайловна
СЕДЕНКО Юлия Сергеевна
ТЮРНИНА Ольга Николаевна