Результаты перевода на 2 курс

УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД 2018-2019

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-ого КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-ой КУРС
ФРАНКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

Ефимова Мария
Сергачев Сергей
Сергеева Елена
Тришкина Софья
Якушкина Марина

ЛитератураАверченкова Марися
Альбикова Алина
Анисимова Марфа Мария
Захарчук Дарья
Марковская Алина
Солдатова Аполлинария
Сордия Виктория
Фенина Юлия
Хлопков Вадим
Шама Ольга
ФилософияАбалмасова Дарья
Воронцова Светлана
Ганошенко Мария
Казанская Дарья
Небренчин Владимир
Сосновская Алла
Токаева Александра
Федоткин Степан
Майков Климент (Double Diplôme)
Зеленов Геннадий (Double Diplôme)
Зайчиков Алексей (Double Diplôme)
СоциологияАджамян Сюзанна
Алейников Никита
Белова Надежда
Гниздюх Николай
Гусейнова Вера
Исаева Валерия
Лабутина Дарья
Лях Анастасия
Селиверстова Наталья
Старых Арина
Право

Авдеева Мария
Агафонов Тимур
Аксентьева Татьяна
Бабина Елена
Барановская Гелена
Васильева Татьяна
Ершова Полина
Краковская Анна
Конова Валерия
Монштейн Доминика
Родригес Да Роша Анастасия
Смирнова Ирина
Соболев Алексей
Сударева Ксения
Сухова Валентина
Терещук Татьяна
Харламова Нина
Хлхатян Рипсиме
Чайковская Мари

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-ого КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-ой КУРС
РУССКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

КУЛИКОВА Дарья Юрьевна
СОКОЛОВА Елизавета Петровна

ЛитератураГРИНЁВА Виктория Александровна
ГРИБОВСКАЯ Олеся Андреевна
ГУТОР Мария АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
КИТЕЛЕВА Татьяна Васильевна
СИМОНОВА Наталия Геннадиевна
ШЕВЦОВА Наталья Владимировна
ШЕСТАКОВА Анна Олеговна
ФилософияВОЛХОНСКАЯ Алла Викторовна
ГАЛКИНА Елена Васильевна
КОЛОМИЙЧУК Татьяна
КУТИЩЕВА Елизавета Теймуразовна
МАНГИЛЁВА Марианна
МИТЧЕЛЛ Татьяна Александровна
НАЗАРОВ Илья Викторович
ПРИХОДЬКО Анна Александровна
ТРУШКОВА Елена Александровна
ШАМСУТДИНОВА Светлана Николаев
СоциологияБЛИКШТЕЙН Ксения Алексеевна
СКОК Ростислав Валерьевич
ТХИР Олеся Валерьевна
ШКЕЖЕВ Амир Юрьевич
ШКЕЖЕВА Фатима Юрьевна
Право

АЗИЗОВ Эльдар
БАЙРАМОВА Нармин Асад кызы
БОЯРСКИЙ Петр Владимирович
БУЙНАЯ Галина Валерьевна
ВИСХАНОВА Малика Руслановна
ВИШНЯКОВА Анна Олеговна
ВОЙНОВА Ольга Константиновна
ГОРИНА Алла Андреевна
ДОЛГОЛАПТЕВА Елена
КОРОВИНА Елена Анатольевна
КОРШУНОВА Alena Григорьевна
КРОКОС Елена
ЛАПУШКИНА Ольга Вячеславовна
ЛОГАНОВА Владислава Алексеевна
НЕДОВИДЕЕВА Анна Владимировна
ПАК Ксения Олеговна
ПЕНТЮКОВА Кристина Денисовна
САННИКОВА Вера Михайловна
СЕДЕНКО Юлия Сергеевна
ТЮРНИНА Ольга Николаевна