Результаты перевода на 2 курс

УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД 2019 - 2020

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-го КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-й КУРС 
ФРАНКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

БАРНАШОВА Кристина

ВОРОНЦОВА Лилия

ДЕРЯБИНА Наталья

ЗАЙКОВ Андрей

КОНОВАЛОВА Екатерина

КОРОЛЕВА Валерия

ЛАТЫПОВ Кирилл

ЛЕОНИДОВА Ксения

МАТВЕЕВА Алевтина

НАХРАТЯН Анна

НЕЧЕУХИН Роман

УШАКОВ Артем

ШАГИАХМЕТОВА Анна

ШАЛДИН Николай
Литература

АГАСИЕВА Вусале

ВОРОНИНА Анна

ГАФУРОВ Игорь

ДЕГТЯРЕВА Анастасия

ДЕЙКУН Илья

КИМ Николай

КОСТЮКОВА Диана

КОЧУРОВА Софья

КРАСКОВА Анна

МАМОНЕНКО Анна

ПЕЛЬ Мария

ПЕНКОВА Миглена
Философия

АБДРАХМАНОВА Алена

ГОЛУБОВ Михаил

ИВЛЕВА Вера

КОНОВАЛОВА Юлия

КУЛЬБОРИСОВА Анна

НАЗАРОВ Илья

ПАШКОВСКАЯ Елизавета

CАФИНА Алиса

СОРОКИНА Софья

УГРЮМОВА Александра

ХЛЕБНИКОВА Юлиана
Социология

БАЛИН Тимофей

БАХАРЕВА Мария

МИКИТЕНКО Павел

НИКОЛАЕВА Яна

ОГАНЕСЯН Алина

ПАРШУКОВА Екатерина

РОДИОНОВА Наталья

САДОВА Екатерина

СМИРНОВА Наталья

СТЕПАНОВА Александра

ТАРАЗАНОВА Ольга

ЧЕБОТАРЁВА Елизавета
Право

АЛИЕВА Лия

АНИСИМОВА Марфа Мария

АНТОШИНА Юлия

ГЛАДКОВА Марина

ДЕМИДОВА Дарья

ЖЕВИДЬ Юлия

КОВАЛЕВА Ольга

КОЗИНА Евгения

КОНАКОВА Мария

КРИВОБОК Регина

ЛИТВИНЕНКО Мария

ПЕНТЮКОВА Кристина

ПИСАРЕВА Полина

РАДНАЕВ Ролан

ФАХРУТДИНОВА Мария

ШАЛАШОВА Юлия

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-ого КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-ой КУРС
РУССКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

АКСЁНОВА Евгения

ИВАНОВ Никита

РАДОМСКАЯ Катерина
Литература

БЫКОВА Ариадна

ВАЛЬКОВСКАЯ Анастасия

ГАСАНОВА Севиндж

ГЛУХОВА Ирина

ЗВЕРЕВ Дмитрий

КИСЛОВА Юлия

КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Анастасия

ПРОВАЛОВ Данила

СЕМИНА Мария
Философия

АБАКАРОВА Зухра

ДАНИЛОВА Екатерина

ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Полина

ЛЕВАНДОВСКИЙ Андрей

МЕХАКЯН Арег

МОСКАЛЕВА Анна

ПЕТРУШИНА Анна

УСПЕНСКИЙ Владислав

ЩЕННИКОВА Мария

ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ Ульяна
Социология

БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия

ГАЗИНА Ольга

ИСАЕВА Анастасия

ПЕРЕВЕЗЕНЦЕВА Мария

ПЛЕТНЕВА Наталья

ПЛИЕВА Мария

ПОЛОВНИКОВА Алла

ЧЕРЕДИЛИНА Мария
Право

АФОНАСОВА Людмила

БАБИНА Елена

ВЕНЕДИКТОВА Людмила

ВИЛКИНА Валерия

ВИННИКОВА Полина

ВОСКАНЯНЦ Наталья

КАРАЕВА Ольга

КИРЕЕВА ОКСАНА

КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ Анастасия

МАЛОЧИНСКАЯ Евгения

ПРИСТУПОВА Елизавета

РАЗАКОВА Нигина

РОГАЧЕВА Екатерина

СЕМЫКИНА Екатерина

СОБОЛЕВА Валерия

СОРОКИН Глеб

СУББОТИНА Крист

ХРЯКОВ Дмитрий

ЧЕЛУШКИНА Василисса